Thời gian
Trận đấu
GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGAGIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Sochi
FC Sochi
AUT 3.LigaAUT 3.Liga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

LASK (Youth)
LASK (Youth)
SK Vorwarts Steyr
SK Vorwarts Steyr

23:00 - 03/03

SV Ried B
SV Ried B
SC Gleisdorf
SC Gleisdorf

23:00 - 03/03

Union Gurten
Union Gurten
ASK Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt

23:00 - 03/03

Wallern
Wallern
Bad Gleichenberg
Bad Gleichenberg
AUT BundesligaAUT Bundesliga
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
LASK Linz

23:00 - 03/03

FC Blau Weiss Linz
FC Blau Weiss Linz
Austria Vienna
Austria Vienna

23:00 - 03/03

SK Rapid Wien
SK Rapid Wien
Austria Lustenau
Austria Lustenau

23:00 - 03/03

Red Bull Salzburg
Red Bull Salzburg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt

23:00 - 03/03

Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC

23:00 - 03/03

WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
SCO Women's Premier LeagueSCO Women's Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Dundee United(w)
Dundee United(w)
Hearts (w)
Hearts (w)

23:00 - 03/03

Montrose LFC (W)
Montrose LFC (W)
Hamilton Women
Hamilton Women

23:00 - 03/03

Spartans(w)
Spartans(w)
Motherwell (w)
Motherwell (w)
UKR Premier LeagueUKR Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Kryvbas
Kryvbas
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Besiktas JK
Besiktas JK
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Marino Luanco
Marino Luanco
CD Cayon
CD Cayon

23:00 - 03/03

Real Aviles
Real Aviles
Coruxo FC
Coruxo FC

23:00 - 03/03

Naxara
Naxara
CD Tudelano
CD Tudelano

23:00 - 03/03

Real Sociedad C
Real Sociedad C
Calahorra
Calahorra

23:00 - 03/03

Aguilas CF
Aguilas CF
Velez CF
Velez CF

23:00 - 03/03

CA Antoniano
CA Antoniano
FC Cartagena B
FC Cartagena B

23:00 - 03/03

Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano Deportivo
UCAM Murcia
UCAM Murcia

23:00 - 03/03

CF Talavera de la Reina
CF Talavera de la Reina
Ursaria
Ursaria

23:00 - 03/03

Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
CD Guadalajara
CD Guadalajara
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Corum Belediyespor
Corum Belediyespor
Bandirmaspor
Bandirmaspor
CAF Confederation CupCAF Confederation Cup
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Zamalek
Zamalek
SOA Renaissante
SOA Renaissante

23:00 - 03/03

Rivers United
Rivers United
Ghana Dream FC
Ghana Dream FC
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

UE Olot
UE Olot
UE Castelldefels
UE Castelldefels

23:00 - 03/03

CF Reus Deportiu
CF Reus Deportiu
Fundacio Esportiva Grama
Fundacio Esportiva Grama

23:00 - 03/03

Castro
Castro
UC Cartes
UC Cartes

23:00 - 03/03

CD Naval
CD Naval
Club Deportivo Tropezon
Club Deportivo Tropezon

23:00 - 03/03

UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Vilassar de Mar
FC Vilafranca
FC Vilafranca

23:00 - 03/03

CD Burriana
CD Burriana
CD Utiel
CD Utiel

23:00 - 03/03

CD Becerril
CD Becerril
Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas

23:00 - 03/03

CF Platges De Calvia
CF Platges De Calvia
Portmany
Portmany

23:00 - 03/03

CA Cirbonero
CA Cirbonero
CD Ardoi Draw
CD Ardoi Draw

23:00 - 03/03

Belchite 97
Belchite 97
CD Cuarte Industrial
CD Cuarte Industrial

23:00 - 03/03

Luarca CF
Luarca CF
Caudal
Caudal

23:00 - 03/03

UD Barbadas
UD Barbadas
Pontevedra CF B
Pontevedra CF B

23:00 - 03/03

Paiosaco
Paiosaco
Betanzos CF
Betanzos CF

23:00 - 03/03

CP Montehermoso
CP Montehermoso
CD Coria
CD Coria

23:00 - 03/03

CA Monzon
CA Monzon
Fuentes
Fuentes

23:00 - 03/03

CP Villarrobledo
CP Villarrobledo
La Solana
La Solana

23:00 - 03/03

Quintanar Del Rey
Quintanar Del Rey
Tomelloso
Tomelloso

23:00 - 03/03

Balsicas Atletico
Balsicas Atletico
CD Bullense
CD Bullense

23:00 - 03/03

Ciudad de Murcia
Ciudad de Murcia
CD Algar
CD Algar

23:00 - 03/03

CDFC La Calzada
CDFC La Calzada
Comillas
Comillas

23:00 - 03/03

Pena Balsamaiso CF
Pena Balsamaiso CF
Alfaro
Alfaro
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 03/03

Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Ethiopia Nigd Bank
Adama City
Adama City