Thời gian
Trận đấu
UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/29

Vipers SC
Vipers SC
Bright Stars
Bright Stars
POR CupPOR Cup
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/29

Santa Clara
Santa Clara
FC Porto
FC Porto
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/29

Dire Dawa City
Dire Dawa City
Hambericho Durame
Hambericho Durame
LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/29

Nimba Kwado
Nimba Kwado
Watanga FC
Watanga FC

23:00 - 02/29

LPRC Oilers
LPRC Oilers
LISCR FC
LISCR FC

23:00 - 02/29

Heaven Eleven
Heaven Eleven
Mighty Barrolle
Mighty Barrolle
GFA Second Division GFA Second Division
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/29

FC Wagadou
FC Wagadou
Gambian Dutch Lions
Gambian Dutch Lions

23:00 - 02/29

Medina United FC
Medina United FC
Harts
Harts

23:00 - 02/29

Kanifing East FC
Kanifing East FC
Jarra West FC
Jarra West FC
LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/29

Al Ahli Benghzi
Al Ahli Benghzi
Al-Tahaddi
Al-Tahaddi

23:00 - 02/29

LPRC Oilers
LPRC Oilers
LISCR FC
LISCR FC

23:00 - 02/29

Cece United
Cece United
Paynesville
Paynesville

23:00 - 02/29

Nimba Kwado
Nimba Kwado
Watanga FC
Watanga FC

23:00 - 02/29

Heaven Eleven
Heaven Eleven
Mighty Barrolle
Mighty Barrolle
UAE Pro LeagueUAE Pro League
arrow.png

23:15 - 02/29

Ittihad Kalba FC
Ittihad Kalba FC
Al Bataeh
Al Bataeh
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/29

Petrolul Ploiesti
Petrolul Ploiesti
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova

02:00 - 03/01

CS Voluntari
CS Voluntari
Fotbal Club FCSB
Fotbal Club FCSB
IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/29

Al Talaba
Al Talaba
Al-Hudod
Al-Hudod
KSA Professional LeagueKSA Professional League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/01

Al Nassr
Al Nassr
Al-Hazm
Al-Hazm
QAT Stars LeagueQAT Stars League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/01

Al Markhiya
Al Markhiya
Al-Wakra
Al-Wakra

00:00 - 03/01

Al-Ahli SC (Qatar)
Al-Ahli SC (Qatar)
Umm Salal
Umm Salal
EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/01

Smouha SC
Smouha SC
Future FC
Future FC

00:00 - 03/01

Zamalek
Zamalek
El Daklyeh
El Daklyeh
GUA Liga NacionalGUA Liga Nacional
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/01

CD Achuapa
CD Achuapa
CD Zacapa
CD Zacapa
ISR CupISR Cup
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/01

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

01:00 - 03/01

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
CYP CupCYP Cup
arrow.png

00:00 - 03/01

Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol

00:00 - 03/01

Apollon Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
NOR U19NOR U19
arrow.png

00:30 - 03/01

Lillestrom U19
Lillestrom U19
Ham Kam U19
Ham Kam U19
TUR CupTUR Cup
arrow.png

00:45 - 03/01

Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Karagumruk
Karagumruk
HUN CupHUN Cup
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/01

Ujpest
Ujpest
Paksi FC
Paksi FC
WAFF Women’s ChampionshiWAFF Women’s Championshi
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/01

Jordan(w)
Jordan(w)
Nepal (w)
Nepal (w)
ISR Bet LeagueISR Bet League
arrow.png

01:00 - 03/01

FC Tzeirey Tamra
FC Tzeirey Tamra
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
Maccabi Ironi Yafia

01:15 - 03/01

Maccabi Ramla
Maccabi Ramla
Hapoel Ironi Gedera
Hapoel Ironi Gedera
ICE LCICE LC
arrow.png

01:40 - 03/01

UMF Njardvik
UMF Njardvik
Fjolnir
Fjolnir

02:00 - 03/01

Fylkir
Fylkir
Throttur Reykjavik
Throttur Reykjavik

02:00 - 03/01

Stjarnan Gardabaer
Stjarnan Gardabaer
HK Kopavogs
HK Kopavogs
NED KNVB CupNED KNVB Cup
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/01

Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Groningen
Groningen
ENG Youth FA CupENG Youth FA Cup
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/01

Leeds United U18
Leeds United U18
Liverpool U18
Liverpool U18
CONCACAF U20 ChampionshipCONCACAF U20 Championship
arrow.png

02:00 - 03/01

El Salvador U20
El Salvador U20
Suriname U20
Suriname U20

03:00 - 03/01

Cuba U20
Cuba U20
Belize U20
Belize U20

03:00 - 03/01

Guatemala U20
Guatemala U20
Aruba U20
Aruba U20
BEL U21BEL U21
arrow.png

02:15 - 03/01

Westerlo U21
Westerlo U21
Lommel SK U21
Lommel SK U21
PER Liga 1PER Liga 1
arrow.png

02:15 - 03/01

Alianza Atletico Sullana
Alianza Atletico Sullana
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Garcilaso
SWI CupSWI Cup
arrow.png

02:30 - 03/01

FC Sion
FC Sion
Young Boys
Young Boys
BEL CupBEL Cup
arrow.png

02:45 - 03/01

Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp
 KV Oostende
KV Oostende
Coupe de FranceCoupe de France
arrow.png

02:45 - 03/01

Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
Stade Rennais FC
Stade Rennais FC
ICE WLCICE WLC
arrow.png

03:00 - 03/01

Fjolnir(w)
Fjolnir(w)
Smari (W)
Smari (W)
ARG Reserve LeagueARG Reserve League
arrow.png

03:00 - 03/01

Banfield Reserves
Banfield Reserves
Deportivo Riestra Reserves
Deportivo Riestra Reserves

03:00 - 03/01

Defensa y Justicia Reserves
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
Lanus Reserves
Lanus Reserves