Thời gian
Trận đấu
HUN CupHUN Cup
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/28

Kozarmisleny SE
Kozarmisleny SE
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest

23:00 - 02/28

Veszprem
Veszprem
Kecskemeti TE
Kecskemeti TE

00:00 - 02/29

Duna Tisza
Duna Tisza
Kisvárda Master Good FC
Kisvárda Master Good FC

01:00 - 02/29

DVSC
DVSC
Ferencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC
CZE CupCZE Cup
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/28

FC Trinity Zlin
FC Trinity Zlin
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec

00:00 - 02/29

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/28

Atletico Espeleno
Atletico Espeleno
Conil CF
Conil CF

00:00 - 02/29

CD Roda
CD Roda
Gandia
Gandia
CAF Women's Olympic qualificationCAF Women's Olympic qualification
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/28

Zambia(w)
Zambia(w)
Ghana (w)
Ghana (w)
UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/28

NEC FC Bugolobi
NEC FC Bugolobi
Kampala City Council FC
Kampala City Council FC
LFA First DicisionLFA First Dicision
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/28

Cece United
Cece United
Paynesville
Paynesville
BHR Division 2BHR Division 2
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/28

Malkiya
Malkiya
Buri
Buri

23:00 - 02/28

A'Ali FC
A'Ali FC
Al-Ittihad(BHR)
Al-Ittihad(BHR)

23:00 - 02/28

Qalali
Qalali
Um Alhassam
Um Alhassam
ITA Serie D CupITA Serie D Cup
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/28

Imolese
Imolese
Trapani
Trapani
GFA Second Division GFA Second Division
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/28

Elite United
Elite United
Unique Global FC
Unique Global FC

23:00 - 02/28

Jam City
Jam City
Latrikunda Utd
Latrikunda Utd

23:00 - 02/28

Immigration FC
Immigration FC
Serrekunda FC
Serrekunda FC
ML Premiere DivisionML Premiere Division
arrow.png

23:15 - 02/28

AS Police
AS Police
USC Kita
USC Kita

23:15 - 02/28

AS Bakaridjan
AS Bakaridjan
Afrique Football Elite
Afrique Football Elite

23:15 - 02/28

USFAS Bamako
USFAS Bamako
US Bougouni
US Bougouni
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/28

Universitaea Cluj
Universitaea Cluj
Farul Constanta
Farul Constanta
MNE First LeagueMNE First League
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/28

Mornar
Mornar
Arsenal Tivat
Arsenal Tivat

23:30 - 02/28

OFK Petrovac
OFK Petrovac
FK Rudar Pljevlja
FK Rudar Pljevlja

00:00 - 02/29

FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK Buducnost Podgorica
Jezero Plav
Jezero Plav
NGA Premier LeagueNGA Premier League
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/28

Sporting Lagos FC
Sporting Lagos FC
Akwa United
Akwa United
SVK CupSVK Cup
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/28

Dunajska Streda
Dunajska Streda
MFK Ruzomberok
MFK Ruzomberok

23:30 - 02/28

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
MSK Zilina
MSK Zilina
POL CupPOL Cup
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/28

Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
Serie ASerie A
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/29

Sassuolo
Sassuolo
Napoli
Napoli
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/29

AEK Athens
AEK Athens
Pas Giannina
Pas Giannina

01:00 - 02/29

Panserraikos
Panserraikos
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
CRO CupCRO Cup
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/29

Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica
UEFA Youth LeagueUEFA Youth League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/29

Real Madrid U19
Real Madrid U19
RB Leipzig U19
RB Leipzig U19
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/29

Sogndal
Sogndal
Floro
Floro
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/29

Colombia U20(w)
Colombia U20(w)
USA (w) U20
USA (w) U20
CYP CupCYP Cup
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/29

Nea Salamis
Nea Salamis
Pafos FC
Pafos FC

00:00 - 02/29

Omonia Nicosia FC
Omonia Nicosia FC
AE Zakakiou
AE Zakakiou
ZA Premier LeagueZA Premier League
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/29

Lamontville Golden Arrows
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Sekhukhune United
Sekhukhune United

00:30 - 02/29

Cape Town City FC
Cape Town City FC
Supersport United
Supersport United
SWI Challenge LeagueSWI Challenge League
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/29

Bellinzona
Bellinzona
Vaduz
Vaduz
UEFA WNLUEFA WNL
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/29

Sweden(w)
Sweden(w)
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)
ISR CupISR Cup
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/29

Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ironi Tiberias
Ironi Tiberias
GER LandespokalGER Landespokal
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/29

Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
FC Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt
TUR CupTUR Cup
arrow.png

00:45 - 02/29

Besiktas JK
Besiktas JK
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/29

VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Babelsberg 03

01:00 - 02/29

FC Lokomotive Leipzig
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
ITA Serie C PRO CupITA Serie C PRO Cup
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/29

Padova
Padova
Lucchese
Lucchese
BRA Campeonato Paulista A3BRA Campeonato Paulista A3
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/29

SE Matonense
SE Matonense
Catanduva FC
Catanduva FC

01:00 - 02/29

Uniao Sao Joao
Uniao Sao Joao
CA Votuporanguense SP
CA Votuporanguense SP