Thời gian
Trận đấu
ALB Super leagueALB Super league
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/26

KS Dinamo Tirana
KS Dinamo Tirana
Vllaznia Shkoder
Vllaznia Shkoder
ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/26

Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Yavne
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

23:00 - 02/26

AS Nordia Jerusalem
AS Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot
Hapoel Marmorek lrony Rehovot

23:30 - 02/26

Moadon Sport Tira
Moadon Sport Tira
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Raanana

01:40 - 02/27

Holon Yermiyahu
Holon Yermiyahu
Shimshon Tel Aviv
Shimshon Tel Aviv

01:45 - 02/27

SC Maccabi Ashdod
SC Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Herzliya
KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/26

AL Rabeea Jeddah
AL Rabeea Jeddah
Al-Jabalain
Al-Jabalain
MAR Botola ProMAR Botola Pro
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/26

Wydad Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca
Ittihad Riadi Tanger
Ittihad Riadi Tanger
BF Division 1BF Division 1
arrow.png

23:00 - 02/26

ASF Bobo Dioulasso
ASF Bobo Dioulasso
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
AS Douanes Ouagadougou

23:00 - 02/26

Asfa Yennega
Asfa Yennega
RC Bobo Dioulasso
RC Bobo Dioulasso

01:15 - 02/27

Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
Salitas FC
Salitas FC
ICE LCICE LC
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/26

Hafnarfjordur
Hafnarfjordur
Keflavik
Keflavik
JOR Premier LeagueJOR Premier League
arrow.png

23:30 - 02/26

AL Salt
AL Salt
Al Faisaly
Al Faisaly
POL Liga 1POL Liga 1
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/27

Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna
ISR Leumit LeagueISR Leumit League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/27

Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Ihud Bnei Shefaram
Ihud Bnei Shefaram

00:00 - 02/27

Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Kfar Saba

00:00 - 02/27

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat Gan
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/27

Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
TUR First LeagueTUR First League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/27

Şanlıurfaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
KSA Professional LeagueKSA Professional League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/27

Al-Ittihad Club
Al-Ittihad Club
Al Wehda Mecca
Al Wehda Mecca
EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/27

EL Masry
EL Masry
El Mokawloon El Arab
El Mokawloon El Arab
MAU Ligue 1MAU Ligue 1
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/27

AS Pompiers
AS Pompiers
AS Douanes
AS Douanes
CYP First DivisionCYP First Division
arrow.png

00:00 - 02/27

Apollon Limassol FC
Apollon Limassol FC
Doxa Katokopias
Doxa Katokopias
Serie ASerie A
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/27

AS Roma
AS Roma
Torino
Torino

02:45 - 02/27

Fiorentina
Fiorentina
Lazio
Lazio
FRA NationalFRA National
arrow.png
SWE CupSWE Cup
arrow.png

00:30 - 02/27

Landskrona BoIS
Landskrona BoIS
Hacken
Hacken

00:30 - 02/27

Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK

00:30 - 02/27

Hammarby
Hammarby
GIF Sundsvall
GIF Sundsvall
GIẢI VĐQG BA LANGIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/27

Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCHGIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/27

FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/27

Universitatea Craiova
Universitatea Craiova
FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari
ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/27

Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/27

Pacos de Ferreira
Pacos de Ferreira
Feirense
Feirense
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/27

Bjarg
Bjarg
Asane Fotball B
Asane Fotball B
ISR Bet LeagueISR Bet League
arrow.png

01:00 - 02/27

Beitar Nahariya
Beitar Nahariya
Hapoel Bnei Biina
Hapoel Bnei Biina
NED Eerste DivisieNED Eerste Divisie
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/27

Jong Ajax Youth
Jong Ajax Youth
SC Telstar
SC Telstar

02:00 - 02/27

Alkmaar Youth
Alkmaar Youth
NAC Breda
NAC Breda

02:00 - 02/27

PSV Eindhoven Youth
PSV Eindhoven Youth
Dordrecht
Dordrecht

02:00 - 02/27

Utrecht Youth
Utrecht Youth
FC Oss
FC Oss
HUN NBⅡHUN NBⅡ
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/27

ETO FC Győr
ETO FC Győr
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
ICE WLCICE WLC
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/27

Kr Reykjavik(w)
Kr Reykjavik(w)
Augnablik Women
Augnablik Women

02:00 - 02/27

Fram Reykjavik(w)
Fram Reykjavik(w)
Grotta (w)
Grotta (w)

02:00 - 02/27

IR Reykjavik(w)
IR Reykjavik(w)
Grindavik (w)
Grindavik (w)

02:00 - 02/27

Afturelding(w)
Afturelding(w)
Kopavogur Women
Kopavogur Women
ENG U21 League CupENG U21 League Cup
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/27

Chelsea U21
Chelsea U21
Norwich City U21
Norwich City U21
Premier League International CupPremier League International Cup
arrow.png

02:00 - 02/27

Crystal Palace U21
Crystal Palace U21
Wolverhampton U21
Wolverhampton U21

02:00 - 02/27

Everton U21
Everton U21
Fulham U21
Fulham U21
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
arrow.png

02:30 - 02/27

Mirandes
Mirandes
SD Huesca
SD Huesca
FRA Ligue 2FRA Ligue 2
arrow.png