Thời gian
Trận đấu
AUS NSW-N Premier LeagueAUS NSW-N Premier League
arrow.png

10:30 - 03/02

New Lambton FC
New Lambton FC
Valentine
Valentine
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

10:30 - 03/02

South Hobart
South Hobart
Hobart Zebras
Hobart Zebras

12:45 - 03/02

Launceston City
Launceston City
Devonport City
Devonport City

12:45 - 03/02

Kingborough Lions
Kingborough Lions
Glenorchy Knights FC
Glenorchy Knights FC
AUS-S Reserve LeagueAUS-S Reserve League
arrow.png

10:30 - 03/02

Sturt Lions Reserves
Sturt Lions Reserves
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve
Adelaide Blue Eagles Reserve

10:45 - 03/02

Vipers FC s Reserve
Vipers FC s Reserve
Western Strikers Reserves
Western Strikers Reserves

11:15 - 03/02

North Eastern MetroStars Reserve
North Eastern MetroStars Reserve
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve
AUS-S Premier LeaguesAUS-S Premier Leagues
arrow.png

11:00 - 03/02

Croydon Kings
Croydon Kings
Campbelltown City SC
Campbelltown City SC

11:30 - 03/02

Adelaide United Youth
Adelaide United Youth
Modbury Jets
Modbury Jets
GIẢI VĐQG NHẬT BẢNGIẢI VĐQG NHẬT BẢN
arrow.png

11:00 - 03/02

Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe
Kashiwa Reysol
Kashiwa Reysol

12:00 - 03/02

Kyoto Sanga
Kyoto Sanga
Shonan Bellmare
Shonan Bellmare

12:00 - 03/02

Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
Machida Zelvia
Machida Zelvia

12:00 - 03/02

Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

13:00 - 03/02

FC Tokyo
FC Tokyo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIAGIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA
arrow.png

11:00 - 03/02

Manningham United Blues
Manningham United Blues
South Melbourne
South Melbourne
NPL Victoria 2NPL Victoria 2
arrow.png

11:00 - 03/02

North Geelong Warriors
North Geelong Warriors
FC Bulleen Lions
FC Bulleen Lions
GIẢI HẠNG NHÌ NHẬT BẢNGIẢI HẠNG NHÌ NHẬT BẢN
arrow.png

11:00 - 03/02

V-Varen Nagasaki
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vegalta Sendai
Vegalta Sendai

12:00 - 03/02

Shimizu S Pulse
Shimizu S Pulse
Ehime FC
Ehime FC

12:00 - 03/02

JEF United Ichihara Chiba
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Fujieda MYFC
Fujieda MYFC

12:00 - 03/02

Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu

12:00 - 03/02

Oita Trinita
Oita Trinita
Yokohama FC
Yokohama FC
IND Santosh TrophyIND Santosh Trophy
arrow.png

11:00 - 03/02

Mizoram
Mizoram
Railways FC
Railways FC
NPL U23 ANPL U23 A
arrow.png

11:15 - 03/02

Caroline Springs George Cross U23
Caroline Springs George Cross U23
Langwarrin U23
Langwarrin U23
S-AUS State League 1S-AUS State League 1
arrow.png

11:30 - 03/02

Salisbury United
Salisbury United
West Adelaide SC
West Adelaide SC

11:30 - 03/02

Adelaide Victory
Adelaide Victory
West Torrens Birkalla
West Torrens Birkalla

11:30 - 03/02

Fulham United FC
Fulham United FC
Adelaide Cobras FC
Adelaide Cobras FC

11:30 - 03/02

Playford City
Playford City
Cumberland United FC
Cumberland United FC
AUS W-LeagueAUS W-League
arrow.png

12:00 - 03/02

Brisbane Roar(w)
Brisbane Roar(w)
Melbourne City (w)
Melbourne City (w)

13:00 - 03/02

Ws Wanderers(w)
Ws Wanderers(w)
Sydney FC (w)
Sydney FC (w)
GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT HÀN QUỐCGIẢI HẠNG NHẤT HÀN QUỐC
arrow.png

12:00 - 03/02

Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC
Football Club Seoul
Football Club Seoul
JPN J3JPN J3
arrow.png

12:00 - 03/02

Giravanz Kitakyushu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Iwate Grulla Morioka

12:00 - 03/02

Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Fukushima United FC
Fukushima United FC

12:00 - 03/02

Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kataller Toyama
Kataller Toyama

12:00 - 03/02

Azul Claro Numazu
Azul Claro Numazu
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori

12:00 - 03/02

Omiya Ardija
Omiya Ardija
FC Gifu
FC Gifu
GIẢI HẠNG NHÌ HÀN QUỐCGIẢI HẠNG NHÌ HÀN QUỐC
arrow.png

12:00 - 03/02

Bucheon FC 1995
Bucheon FC 1995
Cheonan City
Cheonan City
Aus NPL U23Aus NPL U23
arrow.png

12:00 - 03/02

Altona Magic U23
Altona Magic U23
Dandenong Thunder U23
Dandenong Thunder U23
KOR K3KOR K3
arrow.png

12:00 - 03/02

Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
Gangneung City
Gangneung City

12:00 - 03/02

Gyeongju KHNP
Gyeongju KHNP
Paju Citizen FC
Paju Citizen FC

12:00 - 03/02

Hwaseong FC
Hwaseong FC
Daegu FC II
Daegu FC II

12:00 - 03/02

Pocheon FC
Pocheon FC
Siheung City
Siheung City
AUS NSW Women's Premier LeagueAUS NSW Women's Premier League
arrow.png

12:00 - 03/02

Charlestown Azzuri(w)
Charlestown Azzuri(w)
Adamstown Rosebud Women
Adamstown Rosebud Women
AUS NSW-N Reserves LeagueAUS NSW-N Reserves League
arrow.png

12:00 - 03/02

Weston Workers Reserves
Weston Workers Reserves
Maitland FC Reserves
Maitland FC Reserves

12:00 - 03/02

Adamstown Rosebud Reserves
Adamstown Rosebud Reserves
Charlestown Azzurri Reserves
Charlestown Azzurri Reserves

12:00 - 03/02

Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves
Newcastle Olympic FC Reserves
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves
JWELJWEL
arrow.png

12:05 - 03/02

Mynavi Sendai(w)
Mynavi Sendai(w)
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
Cerezo Osaka Sakai
AUS VPL U21AUS VPL U21
arrow.png

12:15 - 03/02

Altona Magic U21
Altona Magic U21
Dandenong Thunder U21
Dandenong Thunder U21
AUS QLD U23AUS QLD U23
arrow.png

12:45 - 03/02

SWQ Thunder U23
SWQ Thunder U23
Ipswich FC U23
Ipswich FC U23

12:45 - 03/02

Caboolture FC U23
Caboolture FC U23
Mitchelton U23
Mitchelton U23
A LEAGUEA LEAGUE
arrow.png

13:00 - 03/02

Western United FC
Western United FC
Perth Glory
Perth Glory