Thời gian
Trận đấu
SPA U19SPA U19
arrow.png

22:45 - 02/03

AD San Juan U19
AD San Juan U19
Leioa U19
Leioa U19

22:30 - 02/03

CD Choco U19
CD Choco U19
Lugo U19
Lugo U19

22:30 - 02/03

Seneca CF U19
Seneca CF U19
Almeria U19
Almeria U19
KSA Youth LeagueKSA Youth League
arrow.png

22:35 - 02/03

Al-Ahli Saudi FC (Youth)
Al-Ahli Saudi FC (Youth)
Al Ettifaq Youth
Al Ettifaq Youth
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

Lorenskog
Lorenskog
Grorud
Grorud

22:30 - 02/03

Kvik Halden
Kvik Halden
Follo
Follo
MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

St. Andrews
St. Andrews
Msida St. Joseph
Msida St. Joseph

22:30 - 02/03

Melita FC Saint Julian
Melita FC Saint Julian
Zejtun Corinthians
Zejtun Corinthians
Liberian second DivisionLiberian second Division
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

Discoveries SA
Discoveries SA
Jubilee FC
Jubilee FC
SPA Ladies Premier League CSPA Ladies Premier League C
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

Burgos (W)
Burgos (W)
Bizkerre B (W)
Bizkerre B (W)
STDRFEFSTDRFEF
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

CE Felanitx
CE Felanitx
UD Arenal
UD Arenal

22:30 - 02/03

Ponferradina B
Ponferradina B
Burgos Promesas
Burgos Promesas

22:30 - 02/03

CD Laguna de Duero
CD Laguna de Duero
Real Avila CF
Real Avila CF

22:30 - 02/03

Atletico Astorga
Atletico Astorga
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Tordesillas

22:30 - 02/03

CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
CD Vitoria
CD Vitoria

22:30 - 02/03

Pena Sport
Pena Sport
Alesves
Alesves

22:30 - 02/03

CD Manacor
CD Manacor
Alaior
Alaior

22:30 - 02/03

Velarde
Velarde
Solares
Solares

22:15 - 02/03

CD Villacanas
CD Villacanas
Toledo
Toledo

22:15 - 02/03

CD Lerines
CD Lerines
MRA Navarra
MRA Navarra

22:15 - 02/03

CD Soneja
CD Soneja
Silla CF
Silla CF

22:15 - 02/03

CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
UC Cartes
UC Cartes

22:15 - 02/03

CD Lealtad
CD Lealtad
Caudal
Caudal
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

Lynx FC
Lynx FC
Europa FC
Europa FC
SVK CupSVK Cup
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

FK Kosice
FK Kosice
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

Manchego Ciudad
Manchego Ciudad
Cadiz B
Cadiz B
Liga F WomenLiga F Women
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

Atletico de Madrid(w)
Atletico de Madrid(w)
Levante UD (w)
Levante UD (w)
GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

Volos NPS
Volos NPS
Panaitolikos Agrinio
Panaitolikos Agrinio
NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

SC Telstar (W)
SC Telstar (W)
Ajax Amsterdam (w)
Ajax Amsterdam (w)
GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Viktoria Köln
FC Viktoria Köln
Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

Penafiel
Penafiel
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Beer Sheva
NED EredivisieNED Eredivisie
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

FC Twente Enschede
FC Twente Enschede
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
arrow.png

22:30 - 02/03

Qatar
Qatar
Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan
MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/03

Mosta FC
Mosta FC
Sirens
Sirens

22:15 - 02/03

Marsaxlokk FC
Marsaxlokk FC
Gudja United
Gudja United
ITA Serie CITA Serie C
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/03

AS Sorrento Calcio
AS Sorrento Calcio
Crotone
Crotone

22:15 - 02/03

Messina
Messina
Francavilla
Francavilla

22:15 - 02/03

Juventus U23
Juventus U23
Ancona
Ancona
ITA Serie BITA Serie B
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/03

Ternana
Ternana
Como
Como

22:15 - 02/03

Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Modena
Modena

22:15 - 02/03

Lecco
Lecco
Cremonese
Cremonese
SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/03

Mirandes
Mirandes
Villarreal B
Villarreal B

22:15 - 02/03

SD Huesca
SD Huesca
AD Alcorcon
AD Alcorcon
La ligaLa liga
arrow.png

22:15 - 02/03

Granada CF
Granada CF
Las Palmas
Las Palmas
Ghana D2Ghana D2
arrow.png

22:10 - 02/03

UCC Youngsters FC
UCC Youngsters FC
SGLM Development
SGLM Development
ENG-S Premier LeagueENG-S Premier League
arrow.png

22:10 - 02/03

Bracknell Town
Bracknell Town
Salisbury City
Salisbury City
ENG Conference South DivisionENG Conference South Division
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/03

Maidstone United
Maidstone United
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
IRE Leinster Senior CupIRE Leinster Senior Cup
arrow.png

22:00 - 02/03

St. Mochtas
St. Mochtas
St. Patricks Athletic
St. Patricks Athletic