Thời gian
Trận đấu
KSA Division 1KSA Division 1
arrow.png

22:50 - 01/29

AL Rabeea Jeddah
AL Rabeea Jeddah
Al Taraji
Al Taraji

22:00 - 01/29

Al-Qadsiah
Al-Qadsiah
Al-Jandal
Al-Jandal

19:55 - 01/29

Al Orubah
Al Orubah
Al-Adalah
Al-Adalah

19:40 - 01/29

Al Faisaly Harmah
Al Faisaly Harmah
Ohod
Ohod
POR U23POR U23
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/29

Portimonense U23
Portimonense U23
Rio Ave U23
Rio Ave U23

19:00 - 01/29

Santa Clara U23
Santa Clara U23
Braga U23
Braga U23
KUW Emir CupKUW Emir Cup
arrow.png

21:50 - 01/29

AI Jahra
AI Jahra
Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
Al-Ttadamon(KUW)
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

21:30 - 01/29

Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
FC Pyunik
FC Pyunik

21:30 - 01/29

FK Bodo/Glimt
FK Bodo/Glimt
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha

21:00 - 01/29

Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Dynamo Kyiv
Dynamo Kyiv

20:30 - 01/29

Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
FC Vardar Skopje
FC Vardar Skopje

20:00 - 01/29

Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
FK Sloga Doboj
FK Sloga Doboj

19:30 - 01/29

Al Wakrah
Al Wakrah
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

19:00 - 01/29

Silkeborg
Silkeborg
Viborg
Viborg

18:00 - 01/29

FK Liepaja
FK Liepaja
Banga Gargzdai
Banga Gargzdai

18:00 - 01/29

Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
CF Brest
CF Brest

17:00 - 01/29

FC Bdin Vidin
FC Bdin Vidin
AFC Vointa Lupac
AFC Vointa Lupac

15:30 - 01/29

Qatar SC
Qatar SC
FC Noah
FC Noah

15:30 - 01/29

Torpedo-BelAZ
Torpedo-BelAZ
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
TUR Women's First LeagueTUR Women's First League
arrow.png

21:30 - 01/29

Fomget Genclik (w)
Fomget Genclik (w)
Fenerbahce SK (w)
Fenerbahce SK (w)
ISR Youth LeagueISR Youth League
arrow.png

21:00 - 01/29

Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
GRE Super League 2GRE Super League 2
arrow.png

21:00 - 01/29

AEK Athens B
AEK Athens B
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
arrow.png

21:00 - 01/29

Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor

21:00 - 01/29

Istanbulspor
Istanbulspor
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
IND KLWIND KLW
arrow.png

20:30 - 01/29

Kadathanad Raja (W)
Kadathanad Raja (W)
Kerala United (W)
Kerala United (W)
LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
arrow.png

20:00 - 01/29

Al Akhdar
Al Akhdar
Al Hilal
Al Hilal
ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
arrow.png

20:00 - 01/29

MS Tseirey Taybe
MS Tseirey Taybe
Hapoel Bueine
Hapoel Bueine
EGY Division 2EGY Division 2
arrow.png

19:30 - 01/29

Telecom Egypt
Telecom Egypt
Nogoom El Mostakbal
Nogoom El Mostakbal

19:30 - 01/29

Misr El Maqasha
Misr El Maqasha
Tanta
Tanta

19:30 - 01/29

Makadi FC
Makadi FC
Petrojet
Petrojet

19:30 - 01/29

La Viena
La Viena
Wadi Degla SC
Wadi Degla SC

19:30 - 01/29

Haras El Hedoud
Haras El Hedoud
Gomhoryet Shebin
Gomhoryet Shebin

19:30 - 01/29

Ghazl El Mahallah
Ghazl El Mahallah
Dikernis SC
Dikernis SC

19:30 - 01/29

Asyut Petroleum
Asyut Petroleum
El Sekka El Hadid
El Sekka El Hadid

19:30 - 01/29

Aswan
Aswan
Proxy SC
Proxy SC

19:30 - 01/29

Alqana
Alqana
Nasr Taadeen
Nasr Taadeen

19:30 - 01/29

Abu Qir Semad
Abu Qir Semad
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
Gazl Kafr Eldwar
ALB Division 1ALB Division 1
arrow.png

19:30 - 01/29

Flamurtari
Flamurtari
Besa Kavaje
Besa Kavaje

19:30 - 01/29

KS Bylis
KS Bylis
FK Vora
FK Vora

19:30 - 01/29

Burreli
Burreli
KS Elbasani
KS Elbasani
ALB Super leagueALB Super league
arrow.png

19:30 - 01/29

Egnatia
Egnatia
Erzeni
Erzeni
AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
arrow.png

18:30 - 01/29

Iraq
Iraq
Jordan
Jordan
SYR 1st DivisionSYR 1st Division
arrow.png

18:00 - 01/29

Doma
Doma
Al Shouleh
Al Shouleh
PAR Reserve LeaguePAR Reserve League
arrow.png

17:30 - 01/29

Club General Caballero Reserves
Club General Caballero Reserves
Sportivo Ameliano Reserves
Sportivo Ameliano Reserves
Rural Football Super LeagueRural Football Super League
arrow.png

17:00 - 01/29

Maan Village Football Team
Maan Village Football Team
Shuiwei Village Football Team
Shuiwei Village Football Team
VIE U19 ChampionshipVIE U19 Championship
arrow.png

15:30 - 01/29

Becamex Binh Duong U19
Becamex Binh Duong U19
Ba Ria Vung Tau U19
Ba Ria Vung Tau U19

15:30 - 01/29

Tay Ninh U19
Tay Ninh U19
Binh Phuoc U19
Binh Phuoc U19

15:30 - 01/29

Lam Dong U19
Lam Dong U19
Phu Yen U19
Phu Yen U19

15:10 - 01/29

Dong Tam Long An U19
Dong Tam Long An U19
Ho Chi Minh City FC U19
Ho Chi Minh City FC U19
IDN President CupIDN President Cup
arrow.png

15:00 - 01/29

PS BUNGO
PS BUNGO
MERANGIN
MERANGIN