Thời gian
Trận đấu
ML Premiere DivisionML Premiere Division
arrow.png

22:45 - 01/25

USC Kita
USC Kita
Stade Malien
Stade Malien

22:45 - 01/25

CO de Bamako
CO de Bamako
Djoliba
Djoliba
Liberian second DivisionLiberian second Division
arrow.png

22:30 - 01/25

Junior Pro FC
Junior Pro FC
Jubilee FC
Jubilee FC
ISR Bet LeagueISR Bet League
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/25

FC Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
FC Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
Maccabi Tamra
Maccabi Tamra

21:50 - 01/25

Bnei Eilat
Bnei Eilat
Sderot
Sderot
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/25

Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FC Shakhtar Donetsk

22:00 - 01/25

FK Bodo/Glimt
FK Bodo/Glimt
Hammarby
Hammarby

21:30 - 01/25

Caracas FC
Caracas FC
Carabobo FC
Carabobo FC

21:30 - 01/25

Ferencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC
FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Viktoria Plzen

21:30 - 01/25

Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Kaisar Kyzylorda

21:30 - 01/25

Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
FC Gomel
FC Gomel

21:30 - 01/25

Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Puskas Akademia FC
Puskas Akademia FC

21:20 - 01/25

DVSC
DVSC
FK Buducnost Podgorica
FK Buducnost Podgorica

21:00 - 01/25

Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien

21:00 - 01/25

FK Oleksandria
FK Oleksandria
Pakhtakor
Pakhtakor

21:00 - 01/25

Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
FC Dobrudzha
FC Dobrudzha

20:30 - 01/25

Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka

20:30 - 01/25

FC Bdin Vidin
FC Bdin Vidin
Kolubara
Kolubara

20:30 - 01/25

Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz

20:00 - 01/25

Kolding FC
Kolding FC
Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland

20:00 - 01/25

Malmo FF
Malmo FF
Silkeborg
Silkeborg

20:00 - 01/25

Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK

20:00 - 01/25

NK Jarun
NK Jarun
NK Dubrava Zagreb
NK Dubrava Zagreb

19:30 - 01/25

Emirates Club
Emirates Club
Riga FC
Riga FC

19:00 - 01/25

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Tractor S.C.
Tractor S.C.

19:00 - 01/25

Chernomorets Odessa
Chernomorets Odessa
Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach

19:00 - 01/25

Viborg
Viborg
AC Horsens
AC Horsens

19:00 - 01/25

FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Napredak Krusevac
Marisca Miersch
Marisca Miersch

18:30 - 01/25

Skeid Oslo
Skeid Oslo
Ham-Kam
Ham-Kam
Niger Premier LeagueNiger Premier League
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/25

Jangorzo FC
Jangorzo FC
AS GNN
AS GNN

22:00 - 01/25

Akokana FC
Akokana FC
Espoir
Espoir
ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/25

Defence Force ETH
Defence Force ETH
Fasil Ketema
Fasil Ketema

19:00 - 01/25

Ethiopian Insurance
Ethiopian Insurance
Shashemene Kenema FC
Shashemene Kenema FC
NGA Premier LeagueNGA Premier League
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/25

Heartland FC
Heartland FC
Kwara United
Kwara United
ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/25

Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
Agudat Sport Nordia Jerusalem
AFC Asian CupAFC Asian Cup
arrow.png

22:00 - 01/25

Saudi Arabia
Saudi Arabia
Thailand
Thailand

22:00 - 01/25

Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan
Oman
Oman
ALG U21ALG U21
arrow.png

21:10 - 01/25

MC Oran U21
MC Oran U21
MC Alger U21
MC Alger U21

21:00 - 01/25

USM Alger U21
USM Alger U21
NC Magra U21
NC Magra U21

21:00 - 01/25

USM Khenchela U21
USM Khenchela U21
Paradou AC U21
Paradou AC U21

21:00 - 01/25

ES Setif U21
ES Setif U21
CS Constantine U21
CS Constantine U21
IND Super CupIND Super Cup
arrow.png

21:00 - 01/25

Mumbai City
Mumbai City
Odisha FC
Odisha FC
SYC PRSYC PR
arrow.png

21:00 - 01/25

Northern Dynamo FC
Northern Dynamo FC
Foresters FC
Foresters FC
TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
arrow.png

21:00 - 01/25

Samsunspor
Samsunspor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

20:30 - 01/25

Tunisia U17
Tunisia U17
Jordan U17
Jordan U17
IND Kerala PLIND Kerala PL
arrow.png

20:00 - 01/25

Chirag United Kerala
Chirag United Kerala
Sports Academy Tirur
Sports Academy Tirur
ENG U21 League 2ENG U21 League 2
arrow.png

20:00 - 01/25

Fleetwood Town U21
Fleetwood Town U21
Coventry U21
Coventry U21
AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night SeriesAUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
arrow.png

19:30 - 01/25

Perth SC
Perth SC
Floreat Athena
Floreat Athena
Rural Football Super LeagueRural Football Super League
arrow.png

19:00 - 01/25

Dangmin Village Football Team
Dangmin Village Football Team
Bainai Village Football Team
Bainai Village Football Team
LIV WLLIV WL
arrow.png

18:30 - 01/25

BFC Daugavpils
BFC Daugavpils
FC Kuressaare
FC Kuressaare