Thời gian
Trận đấu
ARG Regional LeagueARG Regional League
arrow.png

07:30 - 03/02

CA Trinidad
CA Trinidad
Union Villa Krause
Union Villa Krause
GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
arrow.png

07:30 - 03/02

Juventud Antoniana
Juventud Antoniana
Central Norte Salta
Central Norte Salta

06:00 - 03/02

South Hobart U21
South Hobart U21
Clarence Zebras FC U21
Clarence Zebras FC U21

05:30 - 03/02

Deportivo Cali(w)
Deportivo Cali(w)
America de Cali (w)
America de Cali (w)

05:00 - 03/02

Auckland City
Auckland City
Manurewa AFC
Manurewa AFC
Copa de la Liga ProfesionalCopa de la Liga Profesional
arrow.png

07:15 - 03/02

CA Platense
CA Platense
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Racing Club de Avellaneda

07:15 - 03/02

CA Banfield
CA Banfield
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Riestra

05:00 - 03/02

Club Atletico Tigre
Club Atletico Tigre
Central Cordoba SDE
Central Cordoba SDE
ARU Division Di HonorARU Division Di Honor
arrow.png

07:00 - 03/02

SV Britannia
SV Britannia
Racing Club Aruba
Racing Club Aruba
BRA LPBRA LP
arrow.png

07:00 - 03/02

Udelas FC
Udelas FC
Herrera FC Reserves
Herrera FC Reserves

04:00 - 03/02

UMECIT Reserves
UMECIT Reserves
Alianza FC Panama Reserves
Alianza FC Panama Reserves

03:30 - 03/02

CD Universitario Reserves
CD Universitario Reserves
Potros Del Este Reserves
Potros Del Este Reserves
BOL Primera DivisionBOL Primera Division
arrow.png

07:00 - 03/02

Royal Pari FC
Royal Pari FC
Blooming
Blooming
LigaPro Serie A LigaPro Serie A
arrow.png

07:00 - 03/02

Delfin SC
Delfin SC
Independiente del Valle
Independiente del Valle
CHI Primera DivisionCHI Primera Division
arrow.png

06:30 - 03/02

Cobreloa
Cobreloa
Cobresal
Cobresal
BRA AMPBRA AMP
arrow.png

06:15 - 03/02

Sao Paulo AP
Sao Paulo AP
Oratorio RC
Oratorio RC
Categoría Primera ACategoría Primera A
arrow.png

06:10 - 03/02

Boyaca Chico
Boyaca Chico
Deportes Tolima
Deportes Tolima

04:00 - 03/02

Envigado FC
Envigado FC
Jaguares de Cordoba
Jaguares de Cordoba
BRA PE LeagueBRA PE League
arrow.png

06:00 - 03/02

Nautico
Nautico
Afogados da Ingazeira FC
Afogados da Ingazeira FC
MEX LTMEX LT
arrow.png

06:00 - 03/02

Inter Playa del Carmen
Inter Playa del Carmen
Club Petroleros de Salamanca
Club Petroleros de Salamanca

06:00 - 03/02

Poza Rica
Poza Rica
Pachuca II
Pachuca II

04:30 - 03/02

Chilangos FC
Chilangos FC
CD Ayense
CD Ayense
VEN Primera DivisionVEN Primera Division
arrow.png

06:00 - 03/02

Monagas SC
Monagas SC
Estudiantes Merida FC
Estudiantes Merida FC

03:00 - 03/02

Deportivo Metropolitano
Deportivo Metropolitano
Carabobo FC
Carabobo FC
MEX Ascenso MXMEX Ascenso MX
arrow.png

06:00 - 03/02

Correcaminos UAT
Correcaminos UAT
Tlaxcala FC
Tlaxcala FC
PAR Primera DivisionPAR Primera Division
arrow.png

05:30 - 03/02

Guarani CA
Guarani CA
Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteno
URU Primera DivisionURU Primera Division
arrow.png

05:30 - 03/02

Miramar FC
Miramar FC
Cerro Largo
Cerro Largo

03:00 - 03/02

Cerro Montevideo
Cerro Montevideo
Club Atletico Progreso
Club Atletico Progreso
MEX Liga Premier MEX Liga Premier
arrow.png

05:00 - 03/02

Cordobes Futbol Club
Cordobes Futbol Club
Guerreros DD
Guerreros DD

04:30 - 03/02

CD FC Cuervos Blancos
CD FC Cuervos Blancos
Aztecas AMF Soccer
Aztecas AMF Soccer

04:20 - 03/02

Toluca II
Toluca II
CD Saraguatos de Palenque
CD Saraguatos de Palenque

04:00 - 03/02

CH Futbol Club
CH Futbol Club
Club Union Central
Club Union Central
BRA Campeonato Paulista A1BRA Campeonato Paulista A1
arrow.png

04:30 - 03/02

Botafogo SP
Botafogo SP
Guarani SP
Guarani SP
SPA Regional LeagueSPA Regional League
arrow.png

04:00 - 03/02

CF Juventud Laguna
CF Juventud Laguna
Atletico San Juan de Tenerife
Atletico San Juan de Tenerife
CRC 2.LigaCRC 2.Liga
arrow.png

04:00 - 03/02

AD Carmelita
AD Carmelita
AD Sarchi
AD Sarchi
CHI Primera BCHI Primera B
arrow.png

04:00 - 03/02

Santiago Morning
Santiago Morning
San Luis Quillota
San Luis Quillota
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
arrow.png

03:15 - 03/02

GD Chaves
GD Chaves
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
INT FRLINT FRL
arrow.png

03:00 - 03/02

Trinidad and Tobago
Trinidad and Tobago
Jamaica
Jamaica
ARG Torneo BARG Torneo B
arrow.png

03:00 - 03/02

Atletico Pilar
Atletico Pilar
Deportivo Estudiantes
Deportivo Estudiantes
GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
arrow.png

03:00 - 03/02

Brunos Magpie
Brunos Magpie
Lynx FC
Lynx FC
PER Liga 1PER Liga 1
arrow.png

03:00 - 03/02

AD Tarma
AD Tarma
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
ARG Division 2ARG Division 2
arrow.png

03:00 - 03/02

Nueva Chicago
Nueva Chicago
Atletico Rafaela
Atletico Rafaela
SPA Futsal Honor DivisionSPA Futsal Honor Division
arrow.png

03:00 - 03/02

Xota Navarra Futsal
Xota Navarra Futsal
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal
Jaen Paraiso Interior Futsal

03:00 - 03/02

Inter Movistar Futsal
Inter Movistar Futsal
Catgas Energia Futsal
Catgas Energia Futsal
Ligue 1Ligue 1
arrow.png

03:00 - 03/02

Monaco
Monaco
Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Anh EFL ChampionshipAnh EFL Championship
arrow.png

03:00 - 03/02

West Brom
West Brom
Coventry City
Coventry City
La ligaLa liga
arrow.png

03:00 - 03/02

RC Celta de Vigo
RC Celta de Vigo
Almeria
Almeria
IRE Leinster Senior LeagueIRE Leinster Senior League
arrow.png

02:45 - 03/02

Douglas Hall
Douglas Hall
Cobh Wanderers
Cobh Wanderers

02:45 - 03/02

Carrigaline United
Carrigaline United
Rockmount
Rockmount
NIR CupNIR Cup
arrow.png

02:45 - 03/02

Portadown
Portadown
Cliftonville
Cliftonville